Medallists by Date
After 24 of 24 events
BR
Bridge
CH
Chess
Event Medal C/R Athlete
Men's Basque Event Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation NEPOMNIACHTCHI Ian
Silver AZE AZE - Azerbaijan RADJABOV Teimour
Bronze FRA FRA - France VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime
Men's Blitz Event Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation GRISHCHUK Alexander
Silver FRA FRA - France VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime
Bronze AZE AZE - Azerbaijan RADJABOV Teimour
Men's Rapid Event Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation GRISHCHUK Alexander
Silver FRA FRA - France VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime
Bronze CHN CHN - China WANG Hao
Women's Basque Event Gold CHN CHN - China HOU Yifan
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation KOSTENIUK Alexandra
Bronze CHN CHN - China ZHAO Xue
Women's Blitz Event Gold CHN CHN - China HOU Yifan
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation GUNINA Valentina
Bronze UKR UKR - Ukraine MUZYCHUK Anna
Women's Rapid Event Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation GUNINA Valentina
Silver CHN CHN - China HOU Yifan
Bronze UKR UKR - Ukraine USHENINA Anna
DR
Draughts
Event Medal C/R Athlete
Men's 100 Draughts Blitz Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation SHVARTSMAN Alexander
Silver LAT LAT - Latvia VALNERIS Guntis
Bronze UKR UKR - Ukraine ANIKIEIEV Iurii
Men's 100 Draughts Rapid Gold NED NED - Netherlands BOOMSTRA Roel
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation SHVARTSMAN Alexander
Bronze LAT LAT - Latvia VALNERIS Guntis
Men's 100 Draughts Super Blitz Gold CMR CMR - Cameroon NDJOFANG Jean Marc
Silver NED NED - Netherlands BOOMSTRA Roel
Bronze NED NED - Netherlands MEURS Pieter Pim
Men's Draughts Checkers Gold ITA ITA - Italy BORGHETTI Michele
Silver ITA ITA - Italy SCARPETTA Sergio
Bronze USA USA - United States MOISEYEV Alexander
Women's 100 Draughts Blitz Gold UKR UKR - Ukraine TKACHENKO Darya
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation NOGOVITCYNA Matrena
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara
Women's 100 Draughts Rapid Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara
Silver UKR UKR - Ukraine MOTRICHKO Viktoriia
Bronze BLR BLR - Belarus FEDAROVICH Volha
Women's 100 Draughts Super Blitz Gold UKR UKR - Ukraine MOTRICHKO Viktoriia
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation TANSYKKUZHINA Tamara
Bronze UKR UKR - Ukraine TKACHENKO Darya
GO
Go
XQ
Xiangqi
Event Medal C/R Athlete
Men's Individuals Gold CHN CHN - China JIANG Chuan
Silver MAC MAC - Macao, China CAO Yanlei
Bronze HKG HKG - Hong Kong, China WONG Hok Him
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
C/R Country / Region
Sponsors http://www.rado.com